Winterronde Ranglijst Allertijden

van 1982 tot en met 2006

<<<<<<<
 
1WIMWESTERHOLT1.30.0727-2-1993
2EVERT VANRAVENSBERG1.32.1725-2-1989
3VICTORZONNEVELD1.32.5325-2-1989
4PAUL VANDIEPEN1.32.5524-2-1990
5KEES VANDOMMELEN1.33.3027-2-1988
6CEESHERMANS1.34.2328-2-1987
7CONNO DUFOSSE1.35.3527-2-1988
8GERKOVOS1.35.3628-2-1987
9CEESHORDIJK1.36.556-3-1982
10DICK V.D.VLUGT1.37.025-3-1983
11RONALD VANBOCHOVE1.37.4225-2-1989
12ANDRESEUBRING1.37.426-3-1982
13HENKHOECKX1.38.3425-2-1989
14BERTBOLS1.38.502-3-1985
15FREDHAZELEGER1.38.5222-2-2003
16CHRIS DELEEUW1.39.1725-2-1995
17HILLEBRAND DELANGE1.39.2027-2-1988
18HANSHAGEMAN1.40.0227-2-1988
19DICK DEWAAL MALEFIJT1.40.2822-2-1992
20CHRISPFROMMER1.40.3022-2-1997
21RONBONS1.41.0627-2-1988
22CHRISVISSER1.41.1522-2-1992
23MARIUSJASPERS1.41.1828-2-1987
24TJERK VANSEIJST1.41.582-3-1985
25HANSVERWEIJ1.42.4025-2-1989
26HANS VANES1.43.0128-2-1987
27MARCOKUPERUS1.43.4528-2-1987
28MOHAMMUEDKOULTOUNA1.44.0927-2-1993
29WIMEPSKAMP1.44.1522-2-1992
30ROBGRUPPELAAR1.44.2727-2-1993
31GEBROERTJES1.45.002-3-1985
32HANS VANWEES1.45.086-3-1982
33PETTOFORGER1.45.105-3-1983
34JOHNVEENENDAAL1.45.2927-2-1988
35MARTIN V.D.WEIDEN1.45.4223-2-1991
36PAUL VAN DERPOL1.46.0627-2-1988
37FRANS DEZWART1.46.0627-2-1988
38JAAPSWART1.46.2527-2-1993
39HUUBOLLARBE1.46.482-3-1985
40RENS TENBRINK1.46.5027-2-1988
41BARENDWIJTMAN1.47.2528-2-1987
42FRANSMOSEMAN1.47.3424-2-1990
43KRIJNKROEZEN JR.1.47.3627-2-1993
44BENOOMEN1.47.4025-2-1989
45GERARDHOPPENBROUWER1.47.4128-2-1987
46JAAP V.DBERG1.47.4825-2-1984
47PETERMEDENBLIK1.47.4824-2-1996
48WIM VANETTEN1.47.491-3-1986
49THEO VANGIJTENBEEK1.47.5428-2-1987
50JANKUPERUS1.47.5428-2-1987
51JAN VANWEES1.48.026-3-1982
52MARIANNE V.D.LINDE1.48.0322-2-2003
53ATTILIOMELIS1.48.0527-2-1993
54DICKHABES1.48.106-3-1982
55PIMLAGRAND1.48.1927-2-1993
56JAN DEBRUIN1.48.2725-2-1984
57WILLEMTURNHOUT1.48.3225-2-1995
58PIETWINKELAAR1.48.3224-2-1990
59LEONWARMERDAM1.48.5026-2-2005
60ROB DENIEUWE1.49.0026-2-1994
69BERTFELIUS1.49.0322-2-1992
70DICK VAN DERSPLINTER1.49.1522-2-1992
71ARNOMOLENAAR1.49.4522-2-1992
72JOOSTBELIëN1.49.5024-2-1996
73ANDRE VANZON1.49.5224-2-1990
74DICK V.D.SPLINTER1.50.2324-2-1996
75HANSADELAAR1.50.3228-2-1987
76HENK VANBAKEL1.50.3824-2-1990
77TONGEVAERT1.50.422-3-1985
78JANKROFT1.50.4725-2-1984
79SJAAKHULSMAN1.50.5327-2-1993
80RUUDMARCHAND1.50.5322-2-2003
81FRITS DELEEUW1.50.5726-2-1994
88BENNEVE1.51.056-3-1982
95JEAN PAULRUIGROK1.51.1027-2-1988
96KLAASBAND1.51.1525-2-1989
97HENKKERN1.51.1622-2-1997
98HERMANBRAAT1.51.2527-2-1993
99GUUS V.D.SANDEN1.51.3228-2-1987
100MARTINSTROOKMAN1.51.3724-2-1990
101THEOMARCHAND1.51.4524-2-1996
102THEONOIJEN1.51.4527-2-1993
103TONGEUTSKENS1.52.0925-2-1984
104SJAAK VANEMMERIK1.52.2422-2-1992
105PETERPRINS1.52.2426-2-1994
106BASSUURMOND1.52.4422-2-1997
107ERIKLUIJF1.52.4428-2-2004
108HANSPETERS1.52.4727-2-1988
109MARTINSCHERINGA1.53.0025-2-1989
110DICKGEVAERT1.53.2825-2-1984
111BERTILWOLHOFF1.53.3227-2-1993
112NICO VANEMMERIK1.53.3328-2-1987
113ADULIJN1.53.541-3-1986
114SASJA V.D.GRIEND1.53.5627-2-1988
115RENÉKROPMAN1.54.0026-2-2000
116OTTOBOOTS1.54.056-3-1982
117MARTINMOLENAAR1.54.081-3-1986
118JANWALTERS1.54.096-3-1982
119TONMOEN1.54.1325-2-1984
120ROBBAKKER1.54.281-3-1986
121ERIKGEVAERT1.54.4525-2-1984
122BOUDEWIJNBOOMSMA1.54.4724-2-1990
123PETER V.D.LEE1.54.5422-2-1992
124REMCO VANBAKEL1.55.0627-2-1999
125TEDKROFT1.55.1525-2-1989
126ROALDJACOBS1.55.1722-2-1997
127LEX V.D.POL1.55.2924-2-1990
128LOUISDAMBRINK1.55.5224-2-2001
129RICHARDBOOMS1.55.5825-2-1995
130DICK VANTOL1.56.0025-2-1989
131CEESVISSER1.56.1225-2-1984
132DOLFKERN1.57.3222-2-1997
133EDCORNELISSEN1.57.5528-2-1998
134JAN VANHONSCHOTEN1.57.5727-2-1993
135GERARDWOLVERS1.58.325-3-1983
136TJERK VANZWOL1.58.4027-2-1993
137HERMANEIKENS1.58.4327-2-1993
138WIMBUNE1.58.4725-2-1995
139FAUSTOMARREIROS1.58.4826-2-2005
140KARELKALLENBACH1.58.5027-2-1993
141JAN V.D.ELST1.58.5327-2-1988
142IBOTAMMINGA1.58.5725-2-1989
143HENNIE DEBIE1.59.0728-2-1998
144THEOOERLEMANS1.59.1425-2-1989
145CEESGRAPENDAAL1.59.202-3-1985
146REITZE VANGIFFEN1.59.2225-2-1989
147JANUTTIEN1.59.2225-2-1989
148WIMBELSINK1.59.2726-2-1994
149GERARD VANSEIJST1.59.276-3-1982
150ANDREMEDENBLIK1.59.4322-2-1992
151LEANDROMARREIROS1.59.5026-2-2005
152HANSHOOGEVEEN1.59.5922-2-1992
153JANHOLLEBOOM2.00.2127-2-1988
154BARTWITTEMAN2.00.4022-2-1992
155MARIUSHAGEMAN2.00.4325-2-1984
156RENE VAN DERZWAAG2.00.4422-2-1992
163SJOERD DUPON2.01.0228-2-1987
164JOHANGEURTS2.01.1422-2-1992
165JANKROUWEL2.01.2322-2-1992
166EISBRANDMODDERMAN2.01.2422-2-2003
167SJAAK VANDIJKMAN2.01.301-3-1986
168TOONMARTIN2.01.3326-2-1994
169FRANSKONING2.01.4425-2-1989
170FRITSBONHOF2.01.5025-2-1989
171FRANSWITTEMAN2.02.0227-2-1988
172DICKKLUIT2.02.0428-2-1998
173NICO VAN DEREEM2.02.0826-2-1994
174PHILIP VANTIEL2.02.2427-2-1993
175BASGEVAERT2.02.3728-2-2004
176LEONADELAAR2.02.3926-2-2005
177JAN VANAMERONGEN2.02.4128-2-1987
178HENKKLAASSEN2.02.466-3-1982
179SJOERDHOMMINGA2.02.5526-2-1994
180ROELHOEDT2.03.0628-2-1998
181MARK VANLEEUWEN2.03.2424-2-1990
182KICKSABELIS2.03.2928-2-1987
183BENVERTON2.03.401-3-1986
184AAD VANSCHOON2.03.5524-2-1996
185BENIMTHORN2.03.5925-2-1984
186GARMTZUIDEMA2.04.0025-2-1984
187KEES VANHARINGEN2.04.2625-2-1984
188BENDROOG2.04.5424-2-1990
189MARTIN VANSCHIE2.04.564-3-2006
190ANKEBAND2.05.2827-2-1988
191FRANK VANBEVERDAM2.05.3524-2-1990
192JANSTOL2.05.546-3-1982
193MACHIRS2.06.0624-2-1990
194BERTKOOPMAN2.06.2825-2-1989
195JOOSTDENTERS2.06.3524-2-1996
196CARLA VAN DERVOSSEN2.06.3922-2-2003
197JANBOOMSMA2.06.5222-2-1992
198AGNES DEKORTE2.07.2022-2-1997
199JAAPBOSMAN2.07.4127-2-1988
200PIET VANDEIJZEN2.07.4825-2-1984
201REIJERBLANKENFOORT2.08.0023-2-2002
202HENK VAN DERPLAS2.08.0623-2-1991
203MAMUNAABUBAKARI2.08.4326-2-2005
204DICKBUNE2.09.2223-2-1991
205FRITSKENSELAAR2.09.3224-2-1990
206FREDGRESSIE2.09.4228-2-1998
207GERARDKOEL2.09.4527-2-1988
208BERTZUIDEMA2.10.0523-2-1991
209BOBSTAPEL2.10.2523-2-1991
210THEO TENBRUGGEN2.10.5326-2-1994
211JANLAMERIS2.10.5524-2-1990
212HANWIT2.11.0024-2-1990
213TON V.D.LINDEN2.11.0724-2-1990
214CARLAWILLEMSE2.11.0824-2-2001
215GERRIT DEBRUIN2.11.4822-2-2003
216ARIESPILS2.12.3027-2-1993
217KOEN VANSTEIJN2.12.341-3-1986
218ELLARTMEYER2.13.5223-2-1991
219TONBUSINK2.14.056-3-1982
220ROBVISSERS2.14.2425-2-1989
221FREDKROON2.14.3024-2-1990
222LEOBRAAM2.14.4628-2-1998
223JOSEMARREIROS2.14.556-3-1982
224JANSCHOLTEN2.15.0024-2-1990
225KEESKRUIJVER2.15.3528-2-1987
226JAN V.D.MEER2.16.5028-2-1998
227SJOERD DUDU PON2.16.5627-2-1999
228GÉ VANHULST2.17.3327-2-1999
229COCKY VANSCHIE2.17.3624-2-1996
230FRANSMANTEL2.18.2023-2-1991
231JOLANDABURGGRAAF2.19.2522-2-1992
232JOKE DUPON2.20.2023-2-1991
233LIA VANVLIET2.20.311-3-1986
234JANPOST2.20.5026-2-2005
PATRICIAZANDSTRA2.21.1328-2-2004
236TOMJANSEN2.22.424-3-2006
237HENRIMEURE2.22.5923-2-1991
238MENNOLUIKINGA2.23.4025-2-1995
239RUUD DEVRIES2.23.5727-2-1993
240RONSCHIEDON2.24.0625-2-1989
241NICOSTIEMER2.24.3525-2-1984
242WIM DEVRIES2.25.4027-2-1993
243MARJANSWART2.28.2626-2-2000
244SASKIAKARELS2.32.3126-2-1994
245COBRAAM2.36.0527-2-1993
246JELTJODOORNBOSCH2.36.1327-2-1993
247BRAMREMIJNSE2.38.221-3-1986